WILLIE CAGER'S  AFTER SCHOOL LEAGUE
indexNew ScheduleCampsExposure PageStar SportsPhotosDownloadsWillie Cager
Tournaments

SCHEDULE
STANDINGS
5TH GRD GIRLS                 GP             W              L
MESA VISTA                              
EASTPOINT                                              
LADY LIONS(clint)                                                 
SIERRA VISTA(angels)
EASTWOOD HTS
RED SANDS(4)
RED SANDS(5)
SCOTSDALE
PASODALE(4)
PASODALE(5)


6TH GRD GIRLS

EASTPOINT
MESA VISTA
SCOTSDALE
CONSTANCE(blue)
RED SANDS
RIO BRAVO
CONSTANCE(gold)
CLARKE


​5TH GRD BOYS

LEOPARDS
PASODALE(red)
PASODAL(gold)
CONSTANCE(4)
EASTPOINT
LOMA TERRACE
BME PATRIOTS
REDSANDS
CONSTANCE(5)
CEDAR GROVE
COLLINS ELEM


6TH GRD BOYS

EDGEMERE
LEOPARDS
CLINT LIONS
FAITH
HACIENDA HTS
RED SANDS
SCOTSDALE
EASTWOOD HTS(white)
EASTWOOD HTS(red)
LOMA TERRACE
CONSTANCE(gold)
RIO BRAVO

0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                   0
0                   0                  0
0                   0                  0
0                   0                  0
0                   0                  0
0                   0                  0
0                   0                  0
0                   0                  0
0                   0                  0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0
0                    0                   0


COURT #1

8AM MESA VISTA 2 VS LADY LIONS(CLINT) 24 5TH GIRLS
9AM RED SANDS(4) 5 VS EASTWOOD HTS 50 5TH GIRLS
10AM 
11AM RED SANDS 24 VS MESA VISTA 11 6TH GIRLS

COURT #2

8AM PASODALE(red) 39 VS MESA VISTA 15 5TH BOYS
9AM MESA VISTA 32 VS CLINT LIONS 29 6TH BOYS
10AM HACIENDA HTS 19 VS RED SANDS 21 6TH BOYS 
11AM MESA VISTA 24 VS HACIENDA HTS 25 6TH BOYS
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0
0                    0                    0